L.pNazwaAdresZarządObwód
1BAŻANTul. Rolnicza 27,  06-300 Przasnysz1. Prezes – Witold Moreń
2. Łowczy – Marcin Budny
3. Sekretarz – Sobotka Dariusz
4. Skarbnik – Paweł Nowicki
poczta@bazantprzasnysz.pl
33, 67
2BÓRBudy Przetycz 6, 07-210 Długosiodło1. Prezes – Marian Sikorski
2. Łowczy – Rafał Jechna
3. Sekretarz – Jan Piórkowski
4. Skarbnik – Rafał Zawadzki
r.jechna@gmail.com
141, 166
3BRZASKul. Goworowska 2/37, 07-410 Ostrołęka1. Prezes – Wiesław Piekarski
2. Łowczy – Arkadiusz Gawek
3. Sekretarz – Bogdan Kwiatkowski
4. Skarbnik – Leszek Drożdż
arekgawek@wp.pl
50
4CIETRZEWul. Szkolna, 07-420 Kadzidło1. Prezes - Janusz Szczepanek
2. Łowczy - Robert Witkoś
3. Sekretarz - Arkadiusz Chorążewicz
4. Skarbnik - Andrzej Górski
5DZIK NR 1ul. Guliwera 4, 07-410 Ostrołęka1. Prezes – Artur Laskowski
2. Łowczy – Marek Sutnik
3. Sekretarz – Jacek Majkowski
4. Skarbnik – Mariusz Andrzejewski
kolo.dzik.ostroleka@gmail.com
40, 63
6DZIK NR 2ul. Nadbużna 83, 07-221 Brańszczyk1. Prezes – Marek Kowalski
2. Łowczy – Mirosław Jechna
3. Sekretarz – Roman Zubik
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz Owsianka
roman.zubik46@gmail.com
193
7DZIK NR 3ul. Sobieskiego 12, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki1. Prezes – Piotr Kowalski
2. Łowczy – Paweł Jachimczak
3. Sekretarz –Grzegorz Sobolak
4. Skarbnik – Izabela Turlik
194
8GRONOSTAJ ul. Ogrodowa 42, 06-330 Chorzele1. Prezes – Bogdan Kucki
2. Łowczy – Piotr Łąkowski
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Brodowski
4. Skarbnik – Tomasz Sasiak
gronostaj30@gmail.com
23, 28
9HASZCZEDrężewo, ul.Świerkowa 18, 07-415 Olszewo Borki1. Prezes – Jacek Mażewski
2. Łowczy – Ryszard Parzych
3. Sekretarz – Maciej Dobkowski
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz Kędzierski
mdobkowski@wp.pl
19, 27
10HUBERTUSul. Gorbatowa 7C paw. 18, 07-410 Ostrołęka1. Prezes – Andrzej Dąbrowski
2. Łowczy – Krzysztof Białczak
3. Sekretarz – Stanisław Białobrzewski
4. Skarbnik – Stanisław Buniowski
optyk1@wp.pl
21, 32
11JELEŃChojnowo 23 A, 06-415 Czernice Borowe1. Prezes – Sławomir Pawlak
2. Łowczy – Zbigniew Suwiński
3. Sekretarz – Tadeusz Płoski
4. Skarbnik – Roman Błażejewski
kl.jelen@wp.pl
95
12JRDNOROŻECul. Wojskowa 32/6, 06-300 Przasnysz1. Prezes – Wiesław Michalski
2. Łowczy – Jarosław Rutkowski
3. Sekretarz – Grzegorz Rutkowski
4. Skarbnik – Maciej Śmigielski
sekretarz@kljednorozec.pl
29, 44, 52
13KAMIONKA ul. Gen. J. Bema 15, 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka1. Prezes – Paweł Piątkiewicz
2. Łowczy – Hubert Legacki
3. Sekretarz – Aleksandra Kloczkowska
4. Skarbnik –Zygmunt Mikołajczyk
hlegacki@tlen.pl
183
14KNIEJAGolanka 60, 07-420 Kadzidło1. Prezes – Waldemar Balcerczyk
2. Łowczy – Andrzej Wiśniewski
3. Sekretarz – Zdzisław Kłos
4. Skarbnik – Janusz Stolarczyk
balon45@op.pl
15KORMORANul. Szkolna 8, 07-440 Goworowo1. Prezes – Wojciech Olejniczak
2. Łowczy – Janusz Zięba
3. Sekretarz – Jacek Kostrzewski
4. Skarbnik – Dagmara Monińska
skowronski.andrzej58@gmail.com
90
16KURPul. Kadzidlańska 5, 07-430 Myszyniec1. Prezes – Krzysztof Drężek
2. Łowczy – Jan Mikołajczyk
3. Sekretarz – Andrzej Piórkowski
4. Skarbnik – Paweł Przetak
medium.nwm@wp.pl
3, 6, 7, 13
17LASLipa 1, 06-323 Jednorożec1. Prezes – Dariusz Gładek
2. Łowczy – Tadeusz Orłowski
3. Sekretarz – Jan Gładek
4. Skarbnik – Mariusz Gładek
tadzio-orlowski@wp.pl
43
18LEŚNIKul. Odległa 11A1. Prezes – Wiesław Kleczkowski
2. Łowczy – Wiesław Domian
3. Sekretarz – Przemysław Ziemiecki
4. Skarbnik – Ireneusz Żebrowski
wieslaw-domian@wp.pl
62
19LISLeszczydół Nowiny, ul. Szkolna 20, 07-200 Wyszków1. Prezes – Krzysztof Rasiński
2. Łowczy – Andrzej Rozenek
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Ponichtera
4. Skarbnik – Ryszard Łukasiuk
arozenek@gmail.com
168, 195
20ŁOŚul. Sadowa 11, 07-410 Ostrołęka1. Prezes – Jarosław Karamuz
2. Łowczy – Dariusz Koczkodan
3. Sekretarz – Wojciech Żukowski
4. Skarbnik – Jarosław Drabot
kolo.lowieckie.los@wp.pl
16, 41
21MYKITAul. Kolasińskiego 6, 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka1. Prezes – Tomasz Koczara
2. Łowczy – Andrzej Kuciel
3. Sekretarz – Wojciech Skowroński
4. Skarbnik – Piotr Kaczyński
zbyszek.kempisty@wp.pl
126, 181
22NAREWul. Konopnickiej 23, 06-320 Baranowo1. Prezes – Jerzy Symołon
2. Łowczy – Marek Obrębski
3. Sekretarz – Tomasz Kacprzyński
4. Skarbnik – Jarosław Menkiewicz
jmenkiewicz@o2.pl
42, 51
23ODYNIECPieńki Wielkie 9, 07-305 Andrzejewo1. Prezes – Antoni Cymbalak
2. Łowczy – Wojciech Mystkowski
3. Sekretarz – Lucjan Gnatkoski
4. Skarbnik – Witold Giżyński
wojciech.mystkowski@wp.pl
124
24ODYNIEC ul. 3-Maja 32, 06-300 Przasnysz1. Prezes – Rafał Ciszewski
2. Łowczy – Maciej Durski
3. Sekretarz – Łukasz Plewa
4. Skarbnik – Paweł Hordyński
kolo.odyniec@wp.pl
25OMULEWul.Świerkowa14, 07-420 Kadzidło1. Prezes – Adam Staśkiewicz
2. Łowczy – Sławomir Stodolski
3. Sekretarz – Tomasz Tomczak
4. Skarbnik – Andrzej Ostrowski
omulew@onet.pl
20
26ORZYCul. Moniuszki 35, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki1. Prezes – Janusz Kniżewski
2. Łowczy – August Gutowski
3. Sekretarz – Zdzisław Otłowski
4. Skarbnik – Marcin Bryl
gutowski1966@wp.pl
113, 130
27PONOWAul. Słoneczna 6, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki1. Prezes – Włodzimierz Chrzanowski
2. Łowczy – Wojciech Zalewski
3. Sekretarz – Andrzej Skawiński
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz Packo
farm72@wp.pl
144
28ROSOMAK Trzcianka 118D, 07-221 Brańszczyk1. Prezes - Kazimierz Zdunowski
2. Łowczy - Jan Maciej Szelast
3. Sekretarz - Ferdynand Bejger
4. Skarbnik - Paweł Knecht
29RYŚul. Łączka 4A, 07-210 Długosiodło1. Prezes – Paweł Kamiński
2. Łowczy – Marek Świerczyński
3. Sekretarz – Grzegorz Mróz
4. Skarbnik – Maciej Podbielski
30SARNA Zabiele Wielkie 62, 07-416 Olszewo Borki1. Prezes – Ryszard Kądziołka
2. Łowczy – Tomasz Zabielski
3. Sekretarz – Grzegorz Rutkowski
4. Skarbnik – Piotr Jankowski
zewa74@gazeta.pl
65, 76
31SZARAKul. Nurska 150C, 07-320 Małkinia1. Prezes – Maciej Kaczyński
2. Łowczy – Tadeusz Kaczyński
3. Sekretarz – Arkadiusz Szczubełek
4. Skarbnik – Cezary Pończuk
kkrystyna9@wp.pl
151, 152
32SZARAK ul. Kościelna 16, 07-437 Łyse1. Prezes - Władysław Talkowski
2. Łowczy - Kamil Talkowski
3. Sekretarz - Słowikowski Artur
4. Skarbnik - Sławomir Dzwonkowski
33ŚWITSulicha 7, 06-212 Krasnosielc1. Prezes – Robert Kluczek
2. Łowczy – Robert Szczęsny
3. Sekretarz – Kazimierz Białobrzeski
4. Skarbnik – Andrzej Ćwiklińsk
robert-kluczek@wp.pl
77, 78
34TURul. Rynek 25, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki1. Prezes – Zbigniew Kacprzak
2. Łowczy – Roman Dudek
3. Sekretarz – Michał Jasiński
4. Skarbnik – Sławomir Boczkowski
romdud5@wp.pl
114, 145
35WKŁ Nr 137 ,,JENOT’’ul. Cegielniana 90B/8, 07-310 Komorowo1. Prezes – Ryszard Socha
2. Łowczy – Wiesław Legacki
3. Sekretarz – Marta Bajorek
4. Skarbnik – Piotr Długołęcki
sochar@wp.pl
100, 101, 111
36WKŁ Nr 196 ,,NAREW’’ul. Klaudyny 32/223, 01-684 Warszawa1. Prezes – Ireneusz Woliński
2. Łowczy – Mirosław Gos
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Czubiński
4. Skarbnik – Lech Kubuszewski
lechkubu@wp.pl
129, 157
37WKŁ Nr 307 ,, ZAJĘCZY TROP’’ul. Narutowicza 2, 06-300 Przasnysz1. Prezes – Bogdan Janowski
2. Łowczy – Piotr Lewandowski
3. Sekretarz – Zbigniew Holm
4. Skarbnik – Krzysztof Wroniak
zbyhol@poczta.fm
45, 53